Speakers

Maxim Akinin
директор по продажам в России и СНГLevel 3 Communications (Russia)
Dmitry Aydinov
Head of Backbone Services Sales DepartmentTransneft Telecom
Alexey Azarskov
Deputy General Director - Commercial DirectorAvtodor-Telecom
Egor Drobyshev
CEOSea-IX
Maxim Eremeev
Head of Commercial DepartmentZummer
Andrey Ermurak
Account DirectorLevel 3 Communications
Shamil Gabitov
Head RepresentativeChina Unicom (Europe) Representative Office in Russia
Mikhail Galushka
директор коммерческого департаментаState JSC
Qin Gao
Senior Marketing ManagerHuawei
Mikhail Golitsyn
Solution ArchitectEricsson
Andrey Gorbunov
Vice President of Commerce and DevelopmentIhome (W-IX)
Przemysław Gągała
International Sales DirectorHAWE Telekom Sp. z o.o.
Sergey Hvesin
Senior Manager of Product Technical Sales DepartmentHuawei
Alexey Ivanov
Chairman of the Board of DirectorsPTM-Telecom
Dmitry Ivlev
Product ManagerRoTeK
Gennadiy Kiryushin
Chairman of Directors BoardSMARTS
Alexey Klushin
CEOMilecom
Semen Kogan
Head of OPTICs consulting engineering departmentNOKIA East Europe
Andrey Kolesnikov
Independent Expert
Leonid Konik
Editor-in-ChiefComNews
Arina Kornilyeva
Regional Manager, Eastern EuropeCorning Optical Fiber
Alexander Kotov
Solution ConsultantVodafone
Igor Kudryavtsev
Head of Work with Corporate Clients and Telecom Operators DepartmentTransTelecom
Konstantin Lukin
Deputy General Director - Director for telecommunication projectsSupertel
Olga Makarova
Director of Internet and channel resources DepartmentСarrier Business Development Unit
Konstantin Marchenko
Deputy General DirectorSTC T8
Mikhail Medrish
DirectorInternet Support Foundation
Predrag Micovic
Executive DirectorIRITEL a.d.
Dmitry Miroshnikov
Chairman of the BoardRoTeK
Petr Mitrofanov
Business Development DirectorADV Consulting
Evgeny Morozov
Commercial DirectorMSK-IX
Marina Nechay
Deputy Director - Executive directorState Unitary Enterprise "Smolniy ATS"
Ekaterina Nikishina
Director of Operators Interaction DepartmentMoscow City Telephone Network (MGTS)
Andrey Nikolaev
CEOFiber Optic Systems
Igor Pavlov
Head of Main Engineering OfficeHuawei
Vladimir Putivanov
Deputy Director for Technical AffairsZummer
Jaana Räty
Partnership DirectorCinia Cloud Oy
Evgeny Saveliev
Head of systems engineeringCiena
Vitaly Shub
Adviser to the PresidentTTK
Dmitry Smirnov
Head of the Information Technology and Intelligent Transport Systems DepartmentState Company "Russian Automobile Roads"
Alexey Sokolov
Director of the Network Infrastructure DevelopmentYandex
Maxim Syunikov
CEORetnNet
Vladimir Treshikov
General DirectorSTC T8
Alexander Tsyganov
Sales DirectorChina Telecom
Vladimir Valkovich
Independent Expert
Alexander Vlasov
Head of Global Capacity SalesDeutsche Telekom
Alexander Volkov
Head of Telecommunications DepartmentSystem Operator of the United Energy Company
Anatoly Vorontsov
Deputy Head of Department «Communication cables, wires and equipment for telecommunications and information»VNIIKP


Media Partners